54309 train route and schedule delhi rewari passenger

Rewari Delhi Passenger 54309 train route and schedule

54309 train running route and schedule delhi rewari passenger is running between delhi and rewari check full schedule and prepare well in advance

54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger start early in the morning at 05:20 from old delhi railway station and reach at Rewari railway station at morning on 08:10 A.M.

54309 delhi rewari passenger running route and schedule
54309 delhi rewari passenger

DELHI [DLI] (Sch Dep 05:20 ) to REWARI [RE] (Sch Arr 08:10 )

 StationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DELHI [DLI] 5:20 0
2DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] 5:36 5:37 4
3PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 5:43 5:44 7
4DELHI CANTT [DEC] 5:55 5:56 14
5PALAM [PM] 6:03 6:04 17
6SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP] 6:09 6:10 21
7BIJWASAN [BWSN] 6:16 6:17 24
8GURGAON [GGN] 6:26 6:27 31
9BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT] 6:34 6:35 35
10GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 6:42 6:43 41
11PATLI [PT] 6:52 6:53 49
12TAJNAGAR [TNJR] 6:59 7:00 53
13JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 7:05 7:06 56
14PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 7:11 7:12 61
15INCHHAPURI [IHP] 7:18 7:19 65
16KHALILPUR [KIP] 7:26 7:27 71
17KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD] 7:34 7:35 75
18REWARI [RE] 8:10   82

Railway enquiry no. 139

Live running status 54309 at NTES website

Live running status 54309 at Yatra.com

Also see Indian railway cancelled trains this month

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: