54310 train route and schedule rewari delhi passenger

Rewari delhi Passenger 54310 train route and schedule

54310 train running route and schedule rewari delhi passenger is running between rewari and delhi check full schedule and prepare well in advance

54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger start early in the morning at 09:30 from Rewari (RE) railway station and reach at Old Delhi (DLI)railway station at afternoon on 12:20 P.M.

54310 rewari delhi passenger
 StationARRIVALDEPARTUREDistance
1REWARI [RE]  9:30 0
2KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D [KWMD] 9:38 9:39 7
3KHALILPUR [KIP] 9:46 9:47 11
4INCHHAPURI [IHP] 9:55 9:56 17
5PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 10:03 10:04 21
6JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 10:11 10:12 26
7TAJNAGAR [TNJR] 10:17 10:18 29
8PATLI [PT] 10:27 10:28 33
9GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 10:37 10:38 42
10BASAI DHANKOT [BDXT] 10:45 10:46 47
11GURGAON [GGN] 10:52 10:54 51
12BIJWASAN [BWSN] 11:04 11:05 58
13SHAHABAD MD PUR [SMDP] 11:11 11:12 61
14PALAM [PM] 11:17 11:18 65
15DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:38 11:40 68
16PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 11:52 11:53 75
17DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] 12:01 12:02 78
18DELHI [DLI] 12:20   82

Railway enquiry no. 139

Live running status 54309 at NTES website

Live running status 54309 at Yatra.com

Also see Indian railway cancelled trains this month

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: