lucknow to delhi train time table

Searching for trains between lucknow to delhi. Below are complete list of showing train between stations lucknow to delhi train.

lucknow to delhi train time table 55 trains found between LUCKNOW to delhi Book online now

Online Ticket Booking Service

lucknow to delhi train time table
lucknow to delhi train time table
 Train NoTrain nameRUN ON Dep.ToArrival
114649SARYU YAMUNA EXPMON, WED, SATLKO0:55DLI10:20
214673SHAHEED EXPRESSTUE, THU, FRI, SUNLKO0:55DLI10:20
322407BSB ANVT GARIB RATH EXPMON, WED, FRILKO1:10ANVT9:35
412371HWH JSM SF EXPRESSTUELKO1:10DLI9:50
515624KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXPSUNLKO1:10DLI9:50
612571GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXPMON, THU, SAT, SUNLKO1:20ANVT8:50
712595GKP ANVT HAMSAFAR EXPTUE, WED, FRILKO1:20ANVT8:50
813257JAN SADHARAN EXPALL DAYSLKO2:25ANVT10:25
915057GKP ANVT EXPRESSFRILKO2:35ANVT10:50
1013119SDAH DLI EXPTUE, SATLKO2:53ANVT11:05
1115279POORBIYA EXPRESMON, FRILKO3:20ANVT11:45
1212523NJP NDLS BI WEEKLY EXPWED, SUNLKO3:20NDLS12:00
1319602NJP UDZ EXPRESSTUELKO3:20DLI12:05
145101CPR DLI FESTIVAL SPLMONLKO3:40DLI12:30
154023BJU DLI AC EXP SPLWED, SATLKO3:40DLI12:40
164025DBG ANVT SUMMER SPLTHU, SUNLKO3:40ANVT12:40
1722411ARUNACHAL EXPRESSMON, THULKO4:20ANVT11:30
1815705CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXPTUELKO4:20DLI11:50
1912211ANVT GARIBRATHSATLKO4:40ANVT12:35
2019270PBR EXPRESSMON, TUELKO4:40DLI12:50
2112583LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER ACTUE, THU, FRI, SUNLJN4:55ANVT12:55
2215715GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESSMON, WED, SATLKO4:55DLI13:10
2315909AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSALL DAYSLKO5:40DLI15:55
2412419GOMTI EXPALL DAYSLKO6:00NDLS15:05
2512203GARIB RATH EXPMON, TUE, FRILKO6:10NDLS13:55
2620503RAJDHANI EXPRESSSATLKO6:10NDLS13:55
2720505RAJDHANI EXPRESSWED, SUNLKO6:10NDLS13:55
2813429MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESSSATLKO6:20ANVT14:30
2914003MLDT NDLS EXPRESSWED, SUNLKO6:20NDLS14:35
305621GHY DLI SPECIALTUELKO7:40DLI21:00
314403BJU NDLS AC SPLTHU, SUNLKO12:30NDLS22:10
3212875PURI ANVT NEELACHALMON, WED, SATLKO13:45ANVT21:35
3312003LKO NDLS SHATABDI EXPALL DAYSLJN15:35NDLS22:15
3411112GWL SUSHASAN EXPTHULKO16:10NZM0:45
3514007SADBHAVANA EXPTHU, SATLKO18:30ANVT4:00
3614013SADBHAWANA EXPTUE, SUNLKO18:30ANVT4:00
3714015SADBHAWANA EXPMON, WEDLKO18:30ANVT4:00
3814017SADBHAVANA EXPFRILKO18:30ANVT4:00
3915025MAU ANVT EXPRESSTUE, SUNLKO19:00ANVT3:45
4013413FARAKKA EXPRESSTUE, FRI, SUNLKO19:10DSA4:14
4113483FARAKKA EXPRESSMON, WED, THU, SATLKO19:10DSA4:14
4214205FD DLI EXPALL DAYSLKO20:00DLI4:30
4312391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESSALL DAYSLKO20:13NDLS4:45
4414257K V EXPALL DAYSLKO20:28NDLS5:40
4519404SLN ADI EXPWEDLKO21:35DLI6:15
4619408BSB ADI EXPSATLKO21:35DLI6:15
4712555GORAKHDHAM EXPRESSALL DAYSLKO21:45NDLS5:50
4814207PADMAVAT EXPALL DAYSLKO21:55DLI6:30
4912229LUCKNOW MAILALL DAYSLJN22:00NDLS6:50
5015115LOKNAYAK EXPRESSSATLKO22:40DSA10:50
5112225KAIFIAT EXPALL DAYSLJN23:15DLI7:10
5212429LKO NDLS AC SUPFAST EXPALL DAYSLKO23:30NDLS7:30
5312557SAPT KRANTI EXPALL DAYSLKO23:45ANVT7:40
5422419GCT ANVT SUHAILDEV EXPMON, WED, FRILKO23:58ANVT8:00
5522417MAHAMANA EXPRESSTUE, THU, SATLKO23:58NDLS8:20

Source : https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/xyzabc/e_trainsBwStns.jsp

National Train Enquiry System Live Train Tracking

https://enquiry.indianrail.gov.in/xyzabc/e_index.jsp

Railway enquiry no. 139

Live running status at Indian Railway NTES website

Book Ticket online lucknow to delhi at Yatra.com

Also see Indian railway cancelled trains this month

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: